Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.4988.10310.351
Febbraio1.87312.39316.990
Marzo1.8909.67013.398
Aprile1.4988.66511.968
Maggio1.7196.0098.597
Giugno1.3795.3977.984
Luglio1.4649.31214.896
Agosto1.2094.2056.129
Settembre2.38312.90418.148
Ottobre5792.8433.916
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics