Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.4859.29912.511
Febbraio1.84912.16616.302
Marzo1.9149.55113.323
Aprile1.3728.12311.241
Maggio1.6626.3028.898
Giugno8502.9693.688
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics