Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.0194.2745.552
Febbraio2.7568.48811.444
Marzo8994.5745.992
Aprile8994.3545.472
Maggio9393.4954.534
Giugno1.1383.8555.213
Luglio1.2384.2546.811
Agosto9193.2754.534
Settembre2.3977.82911.424
Ottobre7792.1573.096
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics