Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio9953.3704.539
Febbraio1.1693.5195.223
Marzo1.5054.2536.205
Aprile1.0573.0844.340
Maggio1.0453.0344.141
Giugno1.2683.6435.185
Luglio9453.5074.862
Agosto1131.3252.371
Settembre000
Ottobre2483138
Novembre166558982
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics