Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio9923.3984.738
Febbraio2.5805.9787.888
Marzo8682.7533.646
Aprile8192.6543.547
Maggio8931.9842.530
Giugno1.0173.1013.969
Luglio1.1663.2505.978
Agosto9673.0764.242
Settembre2.3817.91311.733
Ottobre1.4394.2176.177
Novembre7942.7043.845
Dicembre8192.1093.051
Fonte: Google Analytics