Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.3054.5337.001
Febbraio1.4486.5509.873
Marzo9974.4626.147
Aprile9493.6555.197
Maggio1.0684.6526.028
Giugno1.1395.6967.357
Luglio1.8998.56711.724
Agosto1.3534.4855.909
Settembre3.01413.97820.078
Ottobre1.5667.85511.059
Novembre1.3535.0556.930
Dicembre7592.2312.967
Fonte: Google Analytics