Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.6248.89911.472
Febbraio1.77111.78816.301
Marzo2.0039.67913.665
Aprile1.5397.55011.113
Maggio1.8356.5589.553
Giugno1.2864.7456.432
Luglio1.5399.00515.057
Agosto1.2444.1546.242
Settembre2.38314.04520.097
Ottobre1.6247.4449.933
Novembre1.2445.1247.149
Dicembre6332.0883.543
Fonte: Google Analytics