Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio5762.5925.063
Febbraio3.07723.33035.517
Marzo2.62213.56720.101
Aprile1.7288.67112.279
Maggio1.5616.7318.807
Giugno2.27410.46013.977
Luglio2.83514.50720.813
Agosto1.5615.2307.185
Settembre4.82127.58938.276
Ottobre3.44117.58423.405
Novembre1.3648.85313.537
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics