Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio6183.5687.033
Febbraio3.01422.81334.470
Marzo2.66614.07920.443
Aprile1.7138.91412.443
Maggio1.5076.9308.927
Giugno2.21610.53713.963
Luglio2.80813.79619.644
Agosto1.5845.7328.308
Settembre4.97230.23342.405
Ottobre1.9587.6909.957
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics